Scottish Alpaca Championship  - April 2016

Huacaya Junior Female  - Black       (No Forward : 3)
 1st Beck Brow Fair Play (UKBAS27036) Sire:  Anzac Viracocha Black Sabbath (UKBAS16624)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Beck Brow Snooty Boots (UKBAS17919)
 2nd Nero Black Belleze (UKBAS27562) Sire:  Anzac Viracocha Black Sabbath (UKBAS16624)
            Nero Black - Mr & Mrs Paul & Kathryn Shrimpton Dam:  Anzac Nightingale (UKBAS21583)
 3rd Barnacre Annie (UKBAS28234) Sire:  Fowberry Loki (UKBAS07722)
            Aylswood - Miss Ailene Charlton Dam:  Katchoo Wonderwoman (UKBAS20934)

Huacaya Intermediate Female - Black       (No Forward : 1)
 1st Rivenherd Alesha (UKBAS25143) Sire:  Warramunga Downs Miguel of FOW (Imp) (UKBAS08476)
            Rivenherd - Mr & Mrs Jackie & Joe Watson Dam:  Fowberry Rosa (UKBAS18820)

Huacaya Champion Black Female
 CH Beck Brow Fair Play (UKBAS27036) Sire:  Anzac Viracocha Black Sabbath (UKBAS16624)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Beck Brow Snooty Boots (UKBAS17919)
 Res Rivenherd Alesha (UKBAS25143) Sire:  Warramunga Downs Miguel of FOW (Imp) (UKBAS08476)
            Rivenherd - Mr & Mrs Jackie & Joe Watson Dam:  Fowberry Rosa (UKBAS18820)

Huacaya Junior Male - Black       (No Forward : 9)
 1st Kingwell Bolero (BNBAS08888) Sire:  Anzac Viracocha Black Sabbath (UKBAS16624)
            Kingwell - Kingwell Alpacas Ltd Dam:  Silverstream Riverdance of Anzac (Imp) (UKBAS09542)
 2nd Rivenherd Bentley (BNBAS08942) Sire:  Inca Grey Flyte (UKBAS18331)
            Rivenherd - Mr & Mrs Jackie & Joe Watson Dam:  Rushmere Fortuna (UKBAS21243)
 3rd Nero Black Carlos (BNBAS08859) Sire:  Anzac Viracocha Black Sabbath (UKBAS16624)
            Nero Black - Mr & Mrs Paul & Kathryn Shrimpton Dam:  Nero Black Bessie (UKBAS23232)
 4th Rivenherd Bacchus (BNBAS08941) Sire:  Inca Darwin of Katchoo (UKBAS17560)
            Rivenherd - Mr & Mrs Jackie & Joe Watson Dam:  Barnacre Sienna (UKBAS10445)
 5th Hannahston Eclipse (BNBAS09111) Sire:  Anzac Viracocha Black Sabbath (UKBAS16624)
            Hannahston - Mr & Mrs Ian & Angela Mitchell Dam:  Nero Black Sky (UKBAS20940)
 6th Netherfield Dashing Darroch (BNBAS08781) Sire:  Lillyfield Jack of Spades of Inca (Imp) (UKBAS08468)
            Netherfield - Ms Marleen Miller Dam:  Town End Ebony (UKBAS14426)

Huacaya Intermediate Male - Black       (No Forward : 3)
 1st Nero Black Reddington (BNBAS08054) Sire:  Anzac Viracocha Black Sabbath (UKBAS16624)
            Nero Black - Mr & Mrs Paul & Kathryn Shrimpton Dam:  Nero Black Galaxy (UKBAS13414)
 2nd Beck Brow Jimmy Choos (BNBAS07944) Sire:  Anzac Viracocha Black Sabbath (UKBAS16624)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Beck Brow Snooty Boots (UKBAS17919)
 3rd Nero Black Guinness (BNBAS08464) Sire:  Nero Black Ice (UKBAS20029)
            Nero Black - Mr & Mrs Paul & Kathryn Shrimpton Dam:  Nero Black Betty (UKBAS21013)

Huacaya Champion Black Male
 CH Nero Black Reddington (BNBAS08054) Sire:  Anzac Viracocha Black Sabbath (UKBAS16624)
            Nero Black - Mr & Mrs Paul & Kathryn Shrimpton Dam:  Nero Black Galaxy (UKBAS13414)
 Res Beck Brow Jimmy Choos (BNBAS07944) Sire:  Anzac Viracocha Black Sabbath (UKBAS16624)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Beck Brow Snooty Boots (UKBAS17919)

Huacaya Junior Female  - Grey       (No Forward : 6)
 1st Barnacre Carracker (UKBAS28245) Sire:  Wyona Sunset Boulevarde of KKW (Imp) (UKBAS18576)
            Barnacre - Mrs D Rippon Dam:  Alpaca Stud Strawberry Hill (UKBAS21628)
 2nd Velvet Hall Mischief Maker (UKBAS27612) Sire:  Timbertop CT Goldmine ET of Beck Brow (Imp) (UKBAS21926)
            Velvet Hall - Mrs J MacDonald & Mr S Ramsay Dam:  Bozedown Rose (UKBAS09851)
 3rd Balnuith Dream (UKBAS28358) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Balnuith - Mr & Mrs John & Alison Wiseman Dam:  Balnuith Boo (UKBAS22082)
 4th Castleside Mabel (UKBAS28247) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Castleside - Mr & Mrs Philip & Jannette Archer Dam:  Barnacre Celestial (UKBAS20261)
 5th Balnuith Dazzle (UKBAS28356) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Balnuith - Mr & Mrs John & Alison Wiseman Dam:  Barnacre Midnight Star (UKBAS14785)
 6th Barnacre Guinnessa (UKBAS28242) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Aylswood - Miss Ailene Charlton Dam:  Paradise Lady Shaylee (UKBAS12954)

Huacaya Intermediate Female - Grey       (No Forward : 1)
 1st Bozedown Sula Bheinn (UKBAS25242) Sire:  Alpaca Stud Nyetimber (UKBAS12791)
            Velvet Hall - Mrs J MacDonald & Mr S Ramsay Dam:  Bozedown Comedy (UKBAS06750)

Huacaya Champion Grey Female
 CH Bozedown Sula Bheinn (UKBAS25242) Sire:  Alpaca Stud Nyetimber (UKBAS12791)
            Velvet Hall - Mrs J MacDonald & Mr S Ramsay Dam:  Bozedown Comedy (UKBAS06750)
 Res Barnacre Carracker (UKBAS28245) Sire:  Wyona Sunset Boulevarde of KKW (Imp) (UKBAS18576)
            Barnacre - Mrs D Rippon Dam:  Alpaca Stud Strawberry Hill (UKBAS21628)

Huacaya Junior Male - Grey       (No Forward : 2)
 1st Barnacre Flint (BNBAS09327) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Barnacre - Mrs D Rippon Dam:  Ashfold Elysian (UKBAS19236)
 2nd Barnacre Chiquito (BNBAS09336) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Barnacre - Mrs D Rippon Dam:  Barnacre Chiquita (UKBAS07966)

Huacaya Intermediate Male - Grey       (No Forward : 1)
 1st Rivenherd Amos (UKBAS25266) Sire:  Salvador of Houghton (Import) (UKBCL15338)
            Rivenherd - Mr & Mrs Jackie & Joe Watson Dam:  Houghton Selby (UKBAS18669)

Huacaya Champion Grey Male
 CH Barnacre Flint (BNBAS09327) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Barnacre - Mrs D Rippon Dam:  Ashfold Elysian (UKBAS19236)
 Res Rivenherd Amos (UKBAS25266) Sire:  Salvador of Houghton (Import) (UKBCL15338)
            Rivenherd - Mr & Mrs Jackie & Joe Watson Dam:  Houghton Selby (UKBAS18669)

Huacaya Junior Female  - Brown       (No Forward : 5)
 1st Munaycha Eva (UKBAS28444) Sire:  Lavender Park Tulley (Imp) (UKBAS10828)
            Munaycha - Mr & Mrs Paul & Rachel Vaclik Dam:  Fallowfield Sappho (UKBAS19082)
 2nd Westyett Dunfhlaith (UKBAS27685) Sire:  Houghton King (UKBAS12126)
            Westyett - Miss Pauline M Robson Dam:  Westyett Luella (UKBAS12796)
 3rd Balnuith Dainte (UKBAS28362) Sire:  Wellground Legend of Spartacus (UKBAS05604)
            Balnuith - Mr & Mrs John & Alison Wiseman Dam:  Balnuith Bali (UKBAS22083)

Huacaya Intermediate Female - Brown       (No Forward : 2)
 1st Beck Brow Seventh Heaven (UKBAS24662) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Bozedown Magic Charm (UKBAS16835)
 2nd Gilmour Bank Cara Lou (UKBAS25232) Sire:  Campsie Magnum (UKBAS17125)
            Gilmour Bank - Mr & Mrs  Woods Dam:  Gilmour Bank Clementine (UKBAS15897)

Huacaya Champion Brown Female
 CH Beck Brow Seventh Heaven (UKBAS24662) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Bozedown Magic Charm (UKBAS16835)
 Res Gilmour Bank Cara Lou (UKBAS25232) Sire:  Campsie Magnum (UKBAS17125)
            Gilmour Bank - Mr & Mrs  Woods Dam:  Gilmour Bank Clementine (UKBAS15897)

Huacaya Junior Male - Brown       (No Forward : 5)
 1st Beck Brow On The Money (BNBAS08865) Sire:  Timbertop CT Goldmine ET of Beck Brow (Imp) (UKBAS21926)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Bozedown Campari (UKBAS23793)
 2nd Nero Black Maestro (BNBAS08953) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
            Nero Black - Mr & Mrs Paul & Kathryn Shrimpton Dam:  Nero Black Diamond (UKBAS21012)
 3rd Barnacre Ra (BNBAS09341) Sire:  Lavender Park Tulley (Imp) (UKBAS10828)
            Barnacre - Mrs D Rippon Dam:  Barnacre Ankhesenamun (UKBAS21742)
 4th Blackberry Jailbreak (BNBAS08740) Sire:  Popham Thunder (UKBAS16071)
            Blackberry - Mr & Mrs H & C Brown Dam:  Blackberry Hot Totty (UKBAS23505)
 5th Netherfield Mr Darcy (BNBAS09326) Sire:  Blueberry Sinbad Blackbird II (UKBAS17660)
            Netherfield - Ms Marleen Miller Dam:  Campsie Sasha (UKBAS13724)

 


Huacaya Intermediate Male - Brown       (No Forward : 3)
 1st Gilmour Bank Jonty (BNBAS08044) Sire:  Campsie Magnum (UKBAS17125)
            Gilmour Bank - Mr & Mrs  Woods Dam:  Gilmour Bank Jewel (UKBAS07502)
 2nd Fallowfield Petros (UKBAS25641) Sire:  Emelise's Montezuma (Imp) (UKBAS18120)
            Bobcat - Mr & Mrs Robert & Catherine Crosbie Dam:  Fallowfield Petra (UKBAS19087)
 3rd Gilmour Bank Kyle (BNBAS08045) Sire:  Purston Pride of Place (UKPURBAS00056)
            Gilmour Bank - Mr & Mrs  Woods Dam:  Gilmour Bank Clover (UKBAS15898)

Huacaya Adult Male - Brown       (No Forward : 2)
 1st Greenside Chakotay (UKBAS26431) Sire:  Greenside Jericho (UKBAS08220)
            Gilmour Bank - Mr & Mrs  Woods Dam:  Greenside Hope (UKBAS11215)
 2nd Balnuith Ally Lou (UKBAS23571) Sire:  Wellground Legend of Spartacus (UKBAS05604)
            Balnuith - Mr & Mrs John & Alison Wiseman Dam:  Campsie Tahiti (UKBAS13723)

Huacaya Champion Brown Male
 CH Beck Brow On The Money (BNBAS08865) Sire:  Timbertop CT Goldmine ET of Beck Brow (Imp) (UKBAS21926)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Bozedown Campari (UKBAS23793)
 Res Nero Black Maestro (BNBAS08953) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
            Nero Black - Mr & Mrs Paul & Kathryn Shrimpton Dam:  Nero Black Diamond (UKBAS21012)


Suri Intermediate Male - Black       (No Forward : 2)
 1st Sodom Leopold (BNBAS08330) Sire:  Greenside Suri Marius (UKBAS11216)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Sodom Hechicera (UKBAS17081)
 2nd Greenside Suri Sputnik (BNBAS08807) Sire:  Greenside Suri Telstar (UKBAS14686)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Greenside Suri Bluebell (UKBAS11217)

Suri Intermediate Female - Brown       (No Forward : 1)
 1st Greenside Suri Rosalind (UKBAS26896) Sire:  ACC Remus (UKBAS06555)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Greenside Suri Desert Rose (UKBAS14847)

Suri Junior Female - Brown       (No Forward : 1)
 1st Greenside Suri Katyana (UKBAS28316) Sire:  ACC Remus (UKBAS06555)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Greenside Katrina (UKBAS03902)

Suri Junior Female - Fawn       (No Forward : 2)
 1st Greenside Suri Lily (UKBAS28317) Sire:  Greenside Suri Romulas (UKBAS19552)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Moonshadow of Greenside (Import) (UKBAS02923)
 2nd Greenside Suri Penelope II (UKBAS28318) Sire:  Greenside Suri Romulas (UKBAS19552)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Syke House Pipetta (UKSYKBAS00202)

Huacaya Junior Female  - Fawn       (No Forward : 6)
 1st Teesdale Summer Sunrise (UKBAS28096) Sire:  Beck Brow Testimony (UKBAS22603)
            Teesdale - Mr Douglas Steen & Ms Sam Whitehead Dam:  Teesdale Summerhill (UKBAS17320)
 2nd Albany Hermione (UKBAS27421) Sire:  Neptune of Houghton (Imp) (UKBAS08575)
            Albany - Miss Julia Cornah Dam:  Alpha Amazon (UKBAS15222)
 3rd Heip Hill Bella (UKBAS26910) Sire:  Fallowfield Octavius (UKBAS19084)
            Heip Hill - Mr & Mrs David & Angela Gwyther Dam:  Fallowfield Sabrina (UKBAS12030)
 4th Kingwell Libretto (UKBAS27269) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
            Kingwell - Kingwell Alpacas Ltd Dam:  Hillside Gardens Sonata of Anzac (Imp) (UKBAS08549)
 5th Aylswood Beatrix (UKBAS27683) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Aylswood - Miss Ailene Charlton Dam:  Katchoo Silouhette (UKBAS22163)
 6th Castleside Hazel (UKBAS28248) Sire:  Inca Darwin of Katchoo (UKBAS17560)
            Castleside - Mr & Mrs Philip & Jannette Archer Dam:  ARU Cambridge Molly (UKBAS02127)

Huacaya Intermediate Female - Fawn       (No Forward : 2)
 1st Beck Brow Dixie Chick (UKBAS24666) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Inca Garland (UKBAS20235)
 2nd Gilmour Bank Janine (UKBAS25230) Sire:  Purston Pride of Place (UKPURBAS00056)
            Gilmour Bank - Mr & Mrs  Woods Dam:  Gilmour Bank Jazz (UKBAS12219)

Huacaya Champion Fawn Female
 CH Beck Brow Dixie Chick (UKBAS24666) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Inca Garland (UKBAS20235)
 Res Teesdale Summer Sunrise (UKBAS28096) Sire:  Beck Brow Testimony (UKBAS22603)
            Teesdale - Mr Douglas Steen & Ms Sam Whitehead Dam:  Teesdale Summerhill (UKBAS17320)

Huacaya Junior Male - Fawn       (No Forward : 4)
 1st Fowberry Balthazar (UKBAS26970) Sire:  Fowberry Nobility (UKBAS12897)
            Bobcat - Mr & Mrs Robert & Catherine Crosbie Dam:  Fowberry Naomi (UKBAS12908)
 2nd Beck Brow Match Point (BNBAS08869) Sire:  Timbertop CT Goldmine ET of Beck Brow (Imp) (UKBAS21926)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Bozedown Magic Charm (UKBAS16835)
 3rd Stony Pasture Orinoco (BNBAS09348) Sire:  Inca Darwin of Katchoo (UKBAS17560)
            Stony Pasture - Miss E Ross Dam:  Syke House Girlfriday (UKBAS21149)
 4th Balnuith Dignity (UKBAS28359) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Balnuith - Mr & Mrs John & Alison Wiseman Dam:  Campsie Juliet (UKBAS13721)

Huacaya Intermediate Male - Fawn       (No Forward : 2)
 1st Westyett Viscount (UKBAS24919) Sire:  Fowberry Nobility (UKBAS12897)
            Westyett - Miss Pauline M Robson Dam:  Lakeland Tamara (UKBAS12930)
 2nd Nero Black Bamboo (BNBAS08051) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
            Nero Black - Mr & Mrs Paul & Kathryn Shrimpton Dam:  Nero Black Rose (UKBAS18495)

Huacaya Adult Male - Fawn       (No Forward : 1)
 1st Balnuith Andy Murray (UKBAS23569) Sire:  Wellground Legend of Spartacus (UKBAS05604)
            Aylswood - Miss Ailene Charlton Dam:  Campsie Maori Princess (UKBAS11462)

Huacaya Champion Fawn Male
 CH Fowberry Balthazar (UKBAS26970) Sire:  Fowberry Nobility (UKBAS12897)
            Bobcat - Mr & Mrs Robert & Catherine Crosbie Dam:  Fowberry Naomi (UKBAS12908)
 Res Westyett Viscount (UKBAS24919) Sire:  Fowberry Nobility (UKBAS12897)
            Westyett - Miss Pauline M Robson Dam:  Lakeland Tamara (UKBAS12930)

Huacaya Junior Female Light       (No Forward : 3)
 1st Velvet Hall Hejira (UKBAS28167) Sire:  Benleigh Sancho (IAR/111353)
            Velvet Hall - Mrs J MacDonald & Mr S Ramsay Dam:  Timbertop CT Pearly Popstar of VEV (Imp) (UKBAS24607)
 2nd Munaycha Delphine (UKBAS28443) Sire:  Lavender Park Tulley (Imp) (UKBAS10828)
            Munaycha - Mr & Mrs Paul & Rachel Vaclik Dam:  Fallowfield Pelagia (UKBAS21205)
 3rd Velvet Hall Iqaluit (UKBAS27613) Sire:  Timbertop CT Goldmine ET of Beck Brow (Imp) (UKBAS21926)
            Velvet Hall - Mrs J MacDonald & Mr S Ramsay Dam:  Bozedown Nunavut (UKBAS21538)

Huacaya Intermediate Female Light       (No Forward : 1)
 1st Barnacre Pandora (UKBAS25671) Sire:  Sandjo Heart Throb of Anzac (Imp) (UKBAS12690)
            Barnacre - Mrs D Rippon Dam:  Barnacre Lualeni (UKBAS10446)

Huacaya Adult Female Light       (No Forward : 1)
 1st Barnacre Minnie (UKBAS23522) Sire:  Barnacre Sandstorm (UKBAS14786)
            Aylswood - Miss Ailene Charlton Dam:  Syke House Veronica (UKSYKBAS00181)

Huacaya Champion Light Female
 CH Barnacre Pandora (UKBAS25671) Sire:  Sandjo Heart Throb of Anzac (Imp) (UKBAS12690)
            Barnacre - Mrs D Rippon Dam:  Barnacre Lualeni (UKBAS10446)
 Res Velvet Hall Hejira (UKBAS28167) Sire:  Benleigh Sancho (IAR/111353)
            Velvet Hall - Mrs J MacDonald & Mr S Ramsay Dam:  Timbertop CT Pearly Popstar of VEV (Imp) (UKBAS24607)

Huacaya Junior Male Light       (No Forward : 5)
 1st Bobcat Apollo (UKBAS27581) Sire:  Houghton King (UKBAS12126)
            Bobcat - Mr & Mrs Robert & Catherine Crosbie Dam:  Fallowfield Miranda (UKBAS14559)
 2nd Beck Brow Game On (BNBAS08866) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Cambridge Summer Solstice (Imp) (UKBAS24179)
 3rd Westyett Helios (UKBAS27729) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Westyett - Miss Pauline M Robson Dam:  Lakeland Tamara (UKBAS12930)

Huacaya Intermediate Male Light       (No Forward : 1)
 1st Fallowfield Orlando (UKBAS25515) Sire:  Houghton King (UKBAS12126)
            Bobcat - Mr & Mrs Robert & Catherine Crosbie Dam:  Fallowfield Octavia (UKBAS06047)

Huacaya Adult Male Light       (No Forward : 2)
 1st Beck Brow Raffles (BNBAS07192) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
             - Shona Moffat Dam:  Beck Brow Rumour Has It (UKBAS17916)
 2nd Castleside Matteo (BNBAS07343) Sire:  Barnacre Sandstorm (UKBAS14786)
            Castleside - Mr & Mrs Philip & Jannette Archer Dam:  Warralinga-Gorge Winter Snow ET of EPC(Imp) (UKBAS09608)

Huacaya Champion Light Male
 CH Fallowfield Orlando (UKBAS25515) Sire:  Houghton King (UKBAS12126)
            Bobcat - Mr & Mrs Robert & Catherine Crosbie Dam:  Fallowfield Octavia (UKBAS06047)
 Res Beck Brow Raffles (BNBAS07192) Sire:  Waradene St Patrick of EPC (Imp) (UKBAS12765)
             - Shona Moffat Dam:  Beck Brow Rumour Has It (UKBAS17916)

Huacaya Junior Female  - White       (No Forward : 9)
 1st Beck Brow Bedazzle (UKBAS27028) Sire:  Beck Brow Explorer (UKBAS15165)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Morden Hall Honoria (UKBAS08297)
 2nd Greenside Nebraska (UKBAS28319) Sire:  Timbertop CT Goldmine ET of Beck Brow (Imp) (UKBAS21926)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Greenside Alaska (UKBAS17448)
 3rd Beck Brow Glitterati (UKBAS27032) Sire:  Beck Brow Explorer (UKBAS15165)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  EP Cambridge Sparkle of Anzac (Imp) (UKBAS09531)
 4th Stony Pasture Skye-Lark (UKBAS28246) Sire:  Houghton King (UKBAS12126)
            Stony Pasture - Miss E Ross Dam:  Syke House Sweet Apepe (UKBAS13285)
 5th Fowberry Bijou (UKBAS26961) Sire:  EP Cambridge Fortitude (Imp) (UKBAS12764)
            Bobcat - Mr & Mrs Robert & Catherine Crosbie Dam:  Fowberry Symphony (UKBAS20856)
 6th Rivenherd Bethany (UKBAS27513) Sire:  EP Cambridge Fortitude (Imp) (UKBAS12764)
            Rivenherd - Mr & Mrs Jackie & Joe Watson Dam:  Fowberry Rhiannon (UKBAS18816)

Huacaya Intermediate Female - White       (No Forward : 6)
 1st Beck Brow Bottoms Up (UKBAS24661) Sire:  Beck Brow Explorer (UKBAS15165)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Morden Hall Honoria (UKBAS08297)
 2nd Town End Odette (UKBAS25462) Sire:  Town End Magnus (UKBAS12194)
            Westyett - Miss Pauline M Robson Dam:  Town End Bunty (UKBAS17300)
 3rd Bozedown Belle II (UKBAS24837) Sire:  Bozedown Achilles (UKBAS22970)
            Barnacre - Mrs D Rippon Dam:  Bozedown Masquerade (UKBAS19162)
 4th Velvet Hall Caol Ila (UKBAS25248) Sire:  Jolimont Rodrigo 2 of Bozedown (Imp) (UKBAS10521)
            Velvet Hall - Mrs J MacDonald & Mr S Ramsay Dam:  Inglefield Iolani (UKBAS13265)
 5th Balnuith Calico (UKBAS24794) Sire:  Wellground Legend of Spartacus (UKBAS05604)
            Balnuith - Mr & Mrs John & Alison Wiseman Dam:  Campsie Diva (UKBAS17088)
 6th Heip Hill Alicia (UKBAS24537) Sire:  Emelise's Montezuma (Imp) (UKBAS18120)
            Heip Hill - Mr & Mrs David & Angela Gwyther Dam:  Fallowfield Artemesia (UKBAS17031)

Huacaya Champion White Female
 CH Beck Brow Bedazzle (UKBAS27028) Sire:  Beck Brow Explorer (UKBAS15165)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Morden Hall Honoria (UKBAS08297)
 Res Greenside Nebraska (UKBAS28319) Sire:  Timbertop CT Goldmine ET of Beck Brow (Imp) (UKBAS21926)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Greenside Alaska (UKBAS17448)

Huacaya Junior Male - White       (No Forward : 5)
 1st Beck Brow The Strategist (BNBAS08867) Sire:  Beck Brow Explorer (UKBAS15165)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Cambridge Stargazer of Beck Brow (Imp) (UKBAS22849)
 2nd Westyett Daibhidh (BNBAS09029) Sire:  Houghton King (UKBAS12126)
            Westyett - Miss Pauline M Robson Dam:  Town End Bunty (UKBAS17300)
 3rd Munaycha Fernando (UKBAS28445) Sire:  Houghton King (UKBAS12126)
            Munaycha - Mr & Mrs Paul & Rachel Vaclik Dam:  Pandora of Bozedown (Imp) (UKBCL14404)
 4th Netherfield Delightful Dexter (BNBAS08782) Sire:  Town End Magnus (UKBAS12194)
            Netherfield - Ms Marleen Miller Dam:  Isabella of Bozedown (Import) (UKBCL15291)
 5th Westyett Percy (BNBAS09031) Sire:  Northumbrian Ida (UKBAS15560)
            Westyett - Miss Pauline M Robson Dam:  Northumbrian Bernicia (UKBAS22388)

Huacaya Intermediate Male - White       (No Forward : 2)
 1st Beck Brow Bond 007 (BNBAS07950) Sire:  Timbertop CT Goldmine ET of Beck Brow (Imp) (UKBAS21926)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Easter-Wood Adelle (UKBAS17953)
 2nd Cockerham Talisker (BNBAS07981) Sire:  Fowberry Nobility (UKBAS12897)
            Gilmour Bank - Mr & Mrs  Woods Dam:  Cockerham Royal Duchess (UKBAS15590)

Huacaya Adult Male - White       (No Forward : 4)
 1st Beck Brow First Edition (UKBAS25913) Sire:  Beck Brow Explorer (UKBAS15165)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Morden Hall Honoria (UKBAS08297)
 2nd Castleside Isaac (BNBAS07344) Sire:  Barnacre Sandstorm (UKBAS14786)
            Castleside - Mr & Mrs Philip & Jannette Archer Dam:  Cambridge Palm Olive (UKBAS21159)
 3rd Honeyfield The Valiant (UKBAS23323) Sire:  Wellground Imposition (UKBAS13079)
            Flanders Moss - Mr Dannie Burns Dam:  Cambridge Select of ACC (Imp) (UKBAS09692)
 4th Beck Brow Epic (BNBAS07195) Sire:  Beck Brow Explorer (UKBAS15165)
             - Shona Moffat Dam:  Easter-Wood Adelle (UKBAS17953)

Huacaya Champion White Male
 CH Beck Brow First Edition (UKBAS25913) Sire:  Beck Brow Explorer (UKBAS15165)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Morden Hall Honoria (UKBAS08297)
 Res Beck Brow Bond 007 (BNBAS07950) Sire:  Timbertop CT Goldmine ET of Beck Brow (Imp) (UKBAS21926)
            Beck Brow - Mrs Barbara Hetherington Dam:  Easter-Wood Adelle (UKBAS17953)

Huacaya Fancy Any Age / Sex       (No Forward : 3)
 1st Barnacre Cerys (UKBAS24814) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Balnuith - Mr & Mrs John & Alison Wiseman Dam:  Barnacre Midnight Star (UKBAS14785)
 2nd Teesdale Gale (UKBAS26079) Sire:  East Howle Carlito (UKBAS12578)
            Teesdale - Mr Douglas Steen & Ms Sam Whitehead Dam:  East Howle Quinta (UKBAS12574)
 3rd Westyett Stocai (BNBAS09028) Sire:  Westyett Talisman (UKBAS18432)
            Westyett - Miss Pauline M Robson Dam:  Westyett La Bella (UKBAS21675)

Best Of Scottish
 CH Westyett Helios (UKBAS27729) Sire:  Wyona Sunburst of Karkawarri (Imp) (UKBAS18437)
            Westyett - Miss Pauline M Robson Dam:  Lakeland Tamara (UKBAS12930)

Huacaya Supreme Champion
 CH Fallowfield Orlando (UKBAS25515) Sire:  Houghton King (UKBAS12126)
            Bobcat - Mr & Mrs Robert & Catherine Crosbie Dam:  Fallowfield Octavia (UKBAS06047)

Suri Champion Black
 CH Sodom Leopold (BNBAS08330) Sire:  Greenside Suri Marius (UKBAS11216)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Sodom Hechicera (UKBAS17081)

Suri Champion Brown
 CH Greenside Suri Rosalind (UKBAS26896) Sire:  ACC Remus (UKBAS06555)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Greenside Suri Desert Rose (UKBAS14847)

Suri Champion Fawn
 CH Greenside Suri Lily (UKBAS28317) Sire:  Greenside Suri Romulas (UKBAS19552)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Moonshadow of Greenside (Import) (UKBAS02923)

Suri Supreme Champion
 CH Greenside Suri Rosalind (UKBAS26896) Sire:  ACC Remus (UKBAS06555)
            Greenside - Mrs Mary E Tollit & Mr M J Griffiths Dam:  Greenside Suri Desert Rose (UKBAS14847)